Race Results for…
California Sprint Triathlon
June 28, 2015
Results presented by
USA Productions
and timed by
SVE Timing
Leaderboards
SPRINT-AGE GROUP
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 847 | RICARDO URBINA | 00:54:54 | REDWOOD CITY | 36 |
2 | 788 | DANIEL RALEIGH | 00:54:59 | SAN FRANCISCO | 30 |
3 | 626 | BRYAN DUNKER | 00:55:28 | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 36 |
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 644 | ILLI GARDNER | 00:59:12 | PALO ALTO | 16 |
2 | 918 | SOLETTE WESTERBERG | 01:01:34 | SUNNYVALE | 38 |
3 | 658 | DAISY GUINCHARD | 01:02:33 | LIVERMORE | 14 |
SPRINT-CLYDESDALE
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 921 | TIM ELWELL | 01:09:08 | DANVILLE | 46 |
2 | 913 | STEPHEN WEBBER | 01:14:49 | FRESNO | 48 |
3 | 906 | DONALD LEWIS | 01:16:55 | ALAMO | 49 |
SPRINT-ATHENA
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 665 | AMY HARLEY | 01:20:16 | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 42 |
2 | 688 | KIMBERLY KAISER PIERPONT | 01:24:28 | LIVERMORE | 44 |
3 | 692 | REBECCA KELLER | 01:35:13 | MODESTO | 48 |
SPRINT-AQUABIKE
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 600 | BRIAN CLAES | 00:48:49 | SAN JOSE | 65 |
2 | 746 | RONALD MISSIRIAN | 00:50:35 | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 64 |
3 | 874 | KEVIN YAMAGUCHI | 00:56:29 | CAMPBELL | 35 |
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 728 | MARY MARQUEZ | 00:47:10 | SAN JOSE | 54 |
2 | 607 | SARA CUTRIGNELLI | 00:47:49 | SAN MARTIN | 41 |
3 | 837 | LESLEY TELFORD | 00:52:17 | SUNNYVALE | 27 |
SPRINT-CHALLENGED
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 889 | ERIC ZENTNER | 01:35:31 | LIVERMORE | 50 |
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | Age | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 695 | KERRY KINGDON | 02:38:20 | SAN LORENZO | 34 |
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 895 | TYRANNOSAURUS RAX | 01:39:28 | SONOMA |
2 | 891 | MACARENA | 02:38:11 | ALBAMY |
SPRINT-RELAY
Bib | Name | Chip Elapsed | City | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 964 | WOLFPAK RELAY | 01:02:12 | MORGAN HILL |
2 | 896 | WOLFPAK RACING | 01:06:24 | MORGAN HILL |
3 | 948 | WOLFPAK GIRLS | 01:07:35 | MORGAN HILL |
Overall Results
FILTER OVERALL:
Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847 | RICARDO URBINA | 07:33:00 | 00:13:31 | 00:00:45 | 00:21:24 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:46 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 1 | 36 | 1 | M | 1 | |
788 | DANIEL RALEIGH | 07:33:00 | 00:14:23 | 00:00:54 | 00:21:51 | 00:00:37 | 00:17:12 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:59 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 2 | 30 | 1 | M | 2 | |
626 | BRYAN DUNKER | 07:33:00 | 00:12:51 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:56 | 00:00:50 | 00:19:12 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:28 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 3 | 36 | 2 | M | 3 | |
823 | STEVE SLOAN | 07:30:00 | 00:14:25 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:40 | 00:00:43 | 00:18:11 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:45 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 4 | 18 | 1 | M | 4 | |
570 | BENJAMIN BEAUDRY | 07:30:00 | 00:12:01 | 00:01:59 | 00:24:02 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:26 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 5 | 16 | 2 | M | 5 | |
909 | JEREMY POND | 07:30:00 | 00:14:00 | 00:01:51 | 00:21:48 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:04 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 6 | 16 | 3 | M | 6 | |
830 | DERRILL STEPP | 07:39:00 | 00:14:25 | 00:00:55 | 00:20:56 | 00:00:43 | 00:20:24 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 7 | 53 | 1 | M | 7 | |
737 | TWAIN MEIN | 07:36:00 | 00:13:40 | 00:01:22 | 00:21:08 | 00:01:00 | 00:20:27 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:39 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 8 | 49 | 1 | M | 8 | |
735 | KEN MEAGOR | 07:36:00 | 00:13:01 | 00:01:04 | 00:22:23 | 00:00:41 | 00:20:38 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:48 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 9 | 45 | 2 | M | 9 | |
843 | JEFF TUDOR | SLS3 | 07:36:00 | 00:14:03 | 00:00:52 | 00:23:37 | 00:00:37 | 00:19:43 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 10 | 44 | 1 | M | 10 |
798 | GUNNAR ROLL | SANTA CRUZ TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION | 07:39:00 | 00:12:34 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:31 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:24 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 11 | 50 | 2 | M | 11 |
869 | ANDREW WOOD | 07:30:00 | 00:15:01 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:55 | 00:00:38 | 00:19:33 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 12 | 17 | 4 | M | 12 | |
644 | ILLI GARDNER | 07:30:00 | 00:12:13 | 00:01:06 | 00:24:04 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:07 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 13 | 16 | 1 | F | 1 | |
851 | KONNOR VAN WORTH | WETRI TRIATHLON TEAM | 07:30:00 | 00:13:19 | 00:01:02 | 00:24:22 | 00:00:41 | 00:20:06 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 14 | 16 | 5 | M | 13 |
706 | JEFF LAM | GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB | 07:33:00 | 00:16:20 | 00:01:19 | 00:21:58 | 00:00:39 | 00:19:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 15 | 37 | 3 | M | 14 |
612 | DOMINIC DE MARTINI | 07:30:00 | 00:12:38 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:39 | 00:00:37 | 00:23:06 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 16 | 25 | 1 | M | 15 | |
625 | KELLEN DUKE | 07:30:00 | 00:14:43 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:02 | 00:00:42 | 00:20:46 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 17 | 29 | 2 | M | 16 | |
574 | DUSTIN BENTON | WOLFPAK | 07:30:00 | 00:14:15 | 00:00:46 | 00:23:54 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:24 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 18 | 21 | 1 | M | 17 |
711 | DAVE LEROY | SVTC | 07:39:00 | 00:14:22 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:58 | 00:01:02 | 00:21:58 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 19 | 52 | 3 | M | 18 |
918 | SOLETTE WESTERBERG | SVTC | 07:33:00 | 00:13:33 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:59 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 20 | 38 | 1 | F | 2 |
898 | TROY BARBA | TRIBE TRIATHLON | 07:33:00 | 00:15:45 | 00:02:13 | 00:21:09 | 00:01:21 | 00:21:08 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 21 | 39 | 4 | M | 19 |
774 | MATTHEW PERRY | UC SANTA BARBARA TRIATHLON CLUB | 07:30:00 | 00:13:08 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:03 | 00:01:00 | 00:24:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 22 | 20 | 2 | M | 20 |
764 | ED OWEN | 07:36:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:47 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:54 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 23 | 44 | 2 | M | 21 | |
658 | DAISY GUINCHARD | 07:30:00 | 00:12:42 | 00:00:59 | 00:25:52 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 24 | 14 | 2 | F | 3 | |
955 | RANDY BATTERSON | SVTC | 07:39:00 | 00:14:34 | 00:01:12 | 00:22:38 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:14 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 25 | 53 | 4 | M | 22 |
880 | RON MICHAEL YU | WETRI TRIATHLON TEAM | 07:30:00 | 00:13:05 | 00:01:11 | 00:27:11 | 00:00:58 | 00:20:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:52 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 26 | 15 | 6 | M | 23 |
560 | EMILY AMENT-URDANETA | TC3 | 07:33:00 | 00:15:21 | 00:01:01 | 00:24:29 | 00:00:39 | 00:21:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 27 | 34 | 1 | F | 4 |
582 | KELVIN BRILLANTE | BANGARANG RUNNERS | 07:30:00 | 00:18:19 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:30 | 00:01:06 | 00:20:16 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 28 | 26 | 3 | M | 24 |
961 | ANNEMARIE AURE | PACWEST ATHLETICS | 07:33:00 | 00:15:46 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:13 | 00:01:09 | 00:21:52 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:23 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 29 | 31 | 2 | F | 5 |
780 | RYAN POPPLE | 07:33:00 | 00:16:20 | 00:01:05 | 00:23:53 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:39 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 30 | 38 | 5 | M | 25 | |
729 | SETH MARRS | 07:36:00 | 00:16:09 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:10 | 00:01:10 | 00:22:09 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 31 | 40 | 3 | M | 26 | |
775 | EDWARD PETERSON | 07:30:00 | 00:12:49 | 00:01:15 | 00:25:55 | 00:01:10 | 00:23:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 32 | 18 | 7 | M | 27 | |
651 | KAYLAH GRANT | WOLFPAK | 07:30:00 | 00:14:37 | 00:00:42 | 00:26:43 | 00:00:35 | 00:21:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 33 | 16 | 3 | F | 6 |
827 | ROBERTO SOTELO | 07:33:00 | 00:15:02 | 00:01:49 | 00:24:01 | 00:00:57 | 00:22:53 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 34 | 39 | 6 | M | 28 | |
946 | PETER PIRNEJAD | 07:36:00 | 00:15:54 | 00:01:59 | 00:22:21 | 00:01:07 | 00:23:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 35 | 45 | 3 | M | 29 | |
949 | ROBERT KEYES | 07:36:00 | 00:15:59 | 00:02:23 | 00:23:46 | 00:01:01 | 00:22:53 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 36 | 41 | 4 | M | 30 | |
960 | MICHELLE LARSON | OLOLYMPIC CLUB | 07:36:00 | 00:15:13 | 00:02:09 | 00:25:27 | 00:01:45 | 00:21:32 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 37 | 41 | 1 | F | 7 |
669 | TIMOTHY HESS | FCA ENDURANCE | 07:39:00 | 00:16:30 | 00:01:47 | 00:22:24 | 00:01:45 | 00:23:56 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 38 | 51 | 5 | M | 31 |
683 | SCOTT JOHNSTON | ROCKLING ENDURANCE SPORTS | 07:36:00 | 00:15:50 | 00:02:07 | 00:24:24 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:12 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:36 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 39 | 44 | 5 | M | 32 |
850 | GINA VAN MEURS | 07:30:00 | 00:16:24 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:34 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:16 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 40 | 28 | 1 | F | 8 | |
726 | JORDAN MARCUS | 07:30:00 | 00:18:33 | 00:01:45 | 00:26:53 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:29 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 41 | 17 | 8 | M | 33 | |
717 | JEROME LOCSIN | 07:36:00 | 00:15:16 | 00:02:43 | 00:26:13 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 42 | 49 | 4 | M | 34 | |
854 | JON WAIDE | 07:36:00 | 00:16:01 | 00:01:56 | 00:24:25 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 43 | 47 | 5 | M | 35 | |
963 | MATTHEW APPLEBY | 07:30:00 | 00:15:22 | 00:01:38 | 00:26:35 | 00:01:10 | 00:22:47 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 44 | 22 | 3 | M | 36 | |
576 | CHRISTINA BLAISDELL | 07:33:00 | 00:18:44 | 00:01:12 | 00:24:03 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:49 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 45 | 33 | 3 | F | 9 | |
722 | JARVIS MAK | 07:36:00 | 00:16:42 | 00:02:03 | 00:26:06 | 00:01:09 | 00:22:03 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:05 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 46 | 40 | 6 | M | 37 | |
922 | BLAIRE MORSE | 07:33:00 | 00:14:28 | 00:01:37 | 00:28:20 | 00:00:28 | 00:23:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 47 | 35 | 2 | F | 10 | |
945 | MARLENE SUMMERS | 07:33:00 | 00:14:50 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:49 | 00:00:55 | 00:27:12 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 48 | 37 | 3 | F | 11 | |
939 | CLAUDIUS SHROPSHISE | 07:30:00 | 00:17:50 | 00:02:46 | 00:25:23 | 00:01:01 | 00:21:43 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 49 | 24 | 4 | M | 38 | |
956 | JEFFREY CYMGRYS | 07:33:00 | 00:16:10 | 00:01:27 | 00:26:26 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:47 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:52 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 50 | 35 | 7 | M | 39 |
Winners
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847 | RICARDO URBINA | 07:33:00 | 00:13:31 | 00:00:45 | 00:21:24 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:46 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 1 | 36 | 1 | M | 1 | |
644 | ILLI GARDNER | 07:30:00 | 00:12:13 | 00:01:06 | 00:24:04 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:07 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 13 | 16 | 1 | F | 1 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
823 | STEVE SLOAN | 07:30:00 | 00:14:25 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:40 | 00:00:43 | 00:18:11 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:45 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 4 | 18 | 1 | M | 4 | |
570 | BENJAMIN BEAUDRY | 07:30:00 | 00:12:01 | 00:01:59 | 00:24:02 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:26 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 5 | 16 | 2 | M | 5 | |
909 | JEREMY POND | 07:30:00 | 00:14:00 | 00:01:51 | 00:21:48 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:04 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 6 | 16 | 3 | M | 6 | |
869 | ANDREW WOOD | 07:30:00 | 00:15:01 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:55 | 00:00:38 | 00:19:33 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 12 | 17 | 4 | M | 12 | |
851 | KONNOR VAN WORTH | WETRI TRIATHLON TEAM | 07:30:00 | 00:13:19 | 00:01:02 | 00:24:22 | 00:00:41 | 00:20:06 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 14 | 16 | 5 | M | 13 |
644 | ILLI GARDNER | 07:30:00 | 00:12:13 | 00:01:06 | 00:24:04 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:07 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 13 | 16 | 1 | F | 1 | |
658 | DAISY GUINCHARD | 07:30:00 | 00:12:42 | 00:00:59 | 00:25:52 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 24 | 14 | 2 | F | 3 | |
651 | KAYLAH GRANT | WOLFPAK | 07:30:00 | 00:14:37 | 00:00:42 | 00:26:43 | 00:00:35 | 00:21:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 33 | 16 | 3 | F | 6 |
715 | SYDNEY LEWIS | 07:30:00 | 00:17:24 | 00:01:11 | 00:26:37 | 00:00:35 | 00:26:53 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:43 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 83 | 14 | 4 | F | 19 | |
815 | SARAH SHAFFER | 07:30:00 | 00:14:59 | 00:01:20 | 00:29:12 | 00:00:58 | 00:28:01 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 96 | 17 | 5 | F | 25 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
574 | DUSTIN BENTON | WOLFPAK | 07:30:00 | 00:14:15 | 00:00:46 | 00:23:54 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:24 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 18 | 21 | 1 | M | 17 |
774 | MATTHEW PERRY | UC SANTA BARBARA TRIATHLON CLUB | 07:30:00 | 00:13:08 | 00:01:00 | 00:22:03 | 00:01:00 | 00:24:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 22 | 20 | 2 | M | 20 |
963 | MATTHEW APPLEBY | 07:30:00 | 00:15:22 | 00:01:38 | 00:26:35 | 00:01:10 | 00:22:47 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 44 | 22 | 3 | M | 36 | |
939 | CLAUDIUS SHROPSHISE | 07:30:00 | 00:17:50 | 00:02:46 | 00:25:23 | 00:01:01 | 00:21:43 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 49 | 24 | 4 | M | 38 | |
562 | ALEJANDRO ARTEAGA | 07:30:00 | 00:19:01 | 00:02:27 | 00:28:29 | 00:01:50 | 00:23:28 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:17 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 102 | 22 | 5 | M | 76 | |
809 | COURTNEY SCHWIESOW | 07:30:00 | 00:12:16 | 00:02:48 | 00:30:04 | 00:01:14 | 00:24:19 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:44 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 66 | 21 | 1 | F | 15 | |
917 | MELISSA WILDER | 07:30:00 | 00:14:56 | 00:01:49 | 00:28:49 | 00:01:14 | 00:28:27 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:17 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 101 | 24 | 2 | F | 26 | |
776 | MICHELLE PHAM | 07:30:00 | 00:16:08 | 00:02:23 | 00:30:43 | 00:01:12 | 00:26:31 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 116 | 24 | 3 | F | 32 | |
794 | NICOLE REYES | 07:30:00 | 00:14:38 | 00:03:15 | 00:31:41 | 00:01:51 | 00:28:23 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:50 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 146 | 23 | 4 | F | 46 | |
865 | COURTNEY WINTERBAUER | 07:30:00 | 00:21:47 | 00:01:17 | 00:29:45 | 00:01:06 | 00:30:46 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:43 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 188 | 22 | 5 | F | 61 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
612 | DOMINIC DE MARTINI | 07:30:00 | 00:12:38 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:39 | 00:00:37 | 00:23:06 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 16 | 25 | 1 | M | 15 | |
625 | KELLEN DUKE | 07:30:00 | 00:14:43 | 00:01:13 | 00:23:02 | 00:00:42 | 00:20:46 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 17 | 29 | 2 | M | 16 | |
582 | KELVIN BRILLANTE | BANGARANG RUNNERS | 07:30:00 | 00:18:19 | 00:01:02 | 00:22:30 | 00:01:06 | 00:20:16 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 28 | 26 | 3 | M | 24 |
782 | HENRY POTTER | 07:30:00 | 00:21:02 | 00:02:14 | 00:24:27 | 00:01:17 | 00:21:13 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:15 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 62 | 25 | 4 | M | 48 | |
704 | PRINCETON KWONG | 07:30:00 | 00:14:24 | 00:01:38 | 00:25:53 | 00:01:14 | 00:27:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 67 | 26 | 5 | M | 52 | |
850 | GINA VAN MEURS | 07:30:00 | 00:16:24 | 00:01:25 | 00:24:34 | 00:01:01 | 00:23:16 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 40 | 28 | 1 | F | 8 | |
751 | FIONA MORIARTY | TRIFORCE | 07:30:00 | 00:18:53 | 00:01:46 | 00:26:35 | 00:00:53 | 00:20:47 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:56 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 52 | 27 | 2 | F | 12 |
757 | EMILY NELSON | 07:30:00 | 00:18:30 | 00:02:41 | 00:27:51 | 00:01:51 | 00:27:46 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 130 | 27 | 3 | F | 38 | |
758 | NINA NESMITH | 07:30:00 | 00:18:12 | 00:02:40 | 00:28:04 | 00:01:08 | 00:31:41 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 165 | 26 | 4 | F | 51 | |
713 | KRISTINA LEVESQUE | 07:30:00 | 00:14:37 | 00:04:09 | 00:34:52 | 00:01:37 | 00:27:49 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:06 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 179 | 27 | 5 | F | 57 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
788 | DANIEL RALEIGH | 07:33:00 | 00:14:23 | 00:00:54 | 00:21:51 | 00:00:37 | 00:17:12 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:59 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 2 | 30 | 1 | M | 2 | |
848 | KEDRIC VAN DE CARR | 07:33:00 | 00:17:22 | 00:02:37 | 00:28:09 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:28 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:16 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 63 | 33 | 2 | M | 49 | |
943 | ADAM BROWNE | 07:33:00 | 00:18:32 | 00:02:19 | 00:24:46 | 00:01:28 | 00:24:21 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:28 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 76 | 30 | 3 | M | 58 | |
621 | GEOFFREY DOMORACKI | 07:33:00 | 00:21:47 | 00:01:36 | 00:26:26 | 00:01:22 | 00:24:54 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:06 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 109 | 31 | 4 | M | 81 | |
642 | PAUL GADOW | 07:33:00 | 00:20:32 | 00:02:01 | 00:26:56 | 00:00:39 | 00:26:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:17 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 112 | 34 | 5 | M | 82 | |
560 | EMILY AMENT-URDANETA | TC3 | 07:33:00 | 00:15:21 | 00:01:01 | 00:24:29 | 00:00:39 | 00:21:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 27 | 34 | 1 | F | 4 |
961 | ANNEMARIE AURE | PACWEST ATHLETICS | 07:33:00 | 00:15:46 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:13 | 00:01:09 | 00:21:52 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:23 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 29 | 31 | 2 | F | 5 |
576 | CHRISTINA BLAISDELL | 07:33:00 | 00:18:44 | 00:01:12 | 00:24:03 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:49 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 45 | 33 | 3 | F | 9 | |
860 | RACHEL WELLS | EL CAMINO YMCA | 07:33:00 | 00:18:15 | 00:01:55 | 00:25:15 | 00:01:08 | 00:26:37 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 85 | 31 | 4 | F | 21 |
661 | RENEE HAASE | GL COACHING/IGNITE TRIATHLON | 07:33:00 | 00:15:04 | 00:01:02 | 00:27:42 | 00:00:37 | 00:29:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 90 | 30 | 5 | F | 23 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847 | RICARDO URBINA | 07:33:00 | 00:13:31 | 00:00:45 | 00:21:24 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:46 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 1 | 36 | 1 | M | 1 | |
626 | BRYAN DUNKER | 07:33:00 | 00:12:51 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:56 | 00:00:50 | 00:19:12 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:28 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 3 | 36 | 2 | M | 3 | |
706 | JEFF LAM | GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB | 07:33:00 | 00:16:20 | 00:01:19 | 00:21:58 | 00:00:39 | 00:19:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 15 | 37 | 3 | M | 14 |
898 | TROY BARBA | TRIBE TRIATHLON | 07:33:00 | 00:15:45 | 00:02:13 | 00:21:09 | 00:01:21 | 00:21:08 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 21 | 39 | 4 | M | 19 |
780 | RYAN POPPLE | 07:33:00 | 00:16:20 | 00:01:05 | 00:23:53 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:39 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 30 | 38 | 5 | M | 25 | |
918 | SOLETTE WESTERBERG | SVTC | 07:33:00 | 00:13:33 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:59 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 20 | 38 | 1 | F | 2 |
922 | BLAIRE MORSE | 07:33:00 | 00:14:28 | 00:01:37 | 00:28:20 | 00:00:28 | 00:23:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 47 | 35 | 2 | F | 10 | |
945 | MARLENE SUMMERS | 07:33:00 | 00:14:50 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:49 | 00:00:55 | 00:27:12 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 48 | 37 | 3 | F | 11 | |
826 | COURTNEY SNELL | TC3 | 07:33:00 | 00:16:31 | 00:01:17 | 00:25:06 | 00:00:58 | 00:26:52 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 68 | 35 | 4 | F | 16 |
932 | MELANIE REEVES-WICKLOW | 07:33:00 | 00:16:51 | 00:01:58 | 00:28:31 | 00:01:21 | 00:27:17 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 108 | 38 | 5 | F | 28 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
843 | JEFF TUDOR | SLS3 | 07:36:00 | 00:14:03 | 00:00:52 | 00:23:37 | 00:00:37 | 00:19:43 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 10 | 44 | 1 | M | 10 |
764 | ED OWEN | 07:36:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:47 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:54 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 23 | 44 | 2 | M | 21 | |
729 | SETH MARRS | 07:36:00 | 00:16:09 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:10 | 00:01:10 | 00:22:09 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 31 | 40 | 3 | M | 26 | |
949 | ROBERT KEYES | 07:36:00 | 00:15:59 | 00:02:23 | 00:23:46 | 00:01:01 | 00:22:53 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 36 | 41 | 4 | M | 30 | |
683 | SCOTT JOHNSTON | ROCKLING ENDURANCE SPORTS | 07:36:00 | 00:15:50 | 00:02:07 | 00:24:24 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:12 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:36 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 39 | 44 | 5 | M | 32 |
960 | MICHELLE LARSON | OLOLYMPIC CLUB | 07:36:00 | 00:15:13 | 00:02:09 | 00:25:27 | 00:01:45 | 00:21:32 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 37 | 41 | 1 | F | 7 |
849 | CANDI VAN DER MEER | 07:36:00 | 00:15:10 | 00:01:48 | 00:26:22 | 00:01:04 | 00:28:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:00 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 84 | 40 | 2 | F | 20 | |
714 | CARIN LEVINE | SVTC | 07:36:00 | 00:20:44 | 00:01:40 | 00:23:55 | 00:00:45 | 00:26:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 88 | 44 | 3 | F | 22 |
633 | CHRISTINE ERSKINE | SANTA CRUZ TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION | 07:36:00 | 00:17:07 | 00:01:58 | 00:29:25 | 00:01:32 | 00:28:41 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 131 | 44 | 4 | F | 39 |
903 | STEPHANIE FULLERTON | 07:36:00 | 00:20:27 | 00:02:58 | 00:27:37 | 00:01:19 | 00:29:14 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:36 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 164 | 43 | 5 | F | 50 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | TWAIN MEIN | 07:36:00 | 00:13:40 | 00:01:22 | 00:21:08 | 00:01:00 | 00:20:27 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:39 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 8 | 49 | 1 | M | 8 | |
735 | KEN MEAGOR | 07:36:00 | 00:13:01 | 00:01:04 | 00:22:23 | 00:00:41 | 00:20:38 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:48 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 9 | 45 | 2 | M | 9 | |
946 | PETER PIRNEJAD | 07:36:00 | 00:15:54 | 00:01:59 | 00:22:21 | 00:01:07 | 00:23:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 35 | 45 | 3 | M | 29 | |
717 | JEROME LOCSIN | 07:36:00 | 00:15:16 | 00:02:43 | 00:26:13 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 42 | 49 | 4 | M | 34 | |
854 | JON WAIDE | 07:36:00 | 00:16:01 | 00:01:56 | 00:24:25 | 00:00:54 | 00:24:07 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 43 | 47 | 5 | M | 35 | |
720 | KRISTI MAHADOCON | 07:36:00 | 00:16:26 | 00:01:06 | 00:24:02 | 00:00:47 | 00:26:57 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:21 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 55 | 45 | 1 | F | 13 | |
951 | DEBRA VASQUEZ | WOLFPAK | 07:36:00 | 00:20:48 | 00:00:50 | 00:24:22 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:33 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 61 | 45 | 2 | F | 14 |
803 | JOVITA RUFFNER | WOLFPAK | 07:36:00 | 00:23:17 | 00:01:19 | 00:25:07 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:42 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 95 | 47 | 3 | F | 24 |
616 | BRENDA DELLA MAGGIORE | FINISH STRONG | 07:36:00 | 00:18:02 | 00:02:53 | 00:27:49 | 00:01:26 | 00:27:57 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 125 | 47 | 4 | F | 36 |
740 | RONDI MERTES | 07:36:00 | 00:21:54 | 00:02:31 | 00:27:19 | 00:01:37 | 00:26:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:47 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 144 | 48 | 5 | F | 45 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
830 | DERRILL STEPP | 07:39:00 | 00:14:25 | 00:00:55 | 00:20:56 | 00:00:43 | 00:20:24 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 7 | 53 | 1 | M | 7 | |
798 | GUNNAR ROLL | SANTA CRUZ TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION | 07:39:00 | 00:12:34 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:31 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:24 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 11 | 50 | 2 | M | 11 |
711 | DAVE LEROY | SVTC | 07:39:00 | 00:14:22 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:58 | 00:01:02 | 00:21:58 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:09 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 19 | 52 | 3 | M | 18 |
955 | RANDY BATTERSON | SVTC | 07:39:00 | 00:14:34 | 00:01:12 | 00:22:38 | 00:00:58 | 00:23:14 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 25 | 53 | 4 | M | 22 |
669 | TIMOTHY HESS | FCA ENDURANCE | 07:39:00 | 00:16:30 | 00:01:47 | 00:22:24 | 00:01:45 | 00:23:56 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 38 | 51 | 5 | M | 31 |
908 | TRACY LUCIDO | TREADMILL TRI CLUB | 07:39:00 | 00:18:55 | 00:02:53 | 00:27:43 | 00:01:28 | 00:27:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:46 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 132 | 50 | 1 | F | 40 |
696 | CYNTHIA KITANI | 07:39:00 | 00:18:58 | 00:02:30 | 00:28:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:32:05 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:23 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 181 | 50 | 2 | F | 58 | |
649 | DEBORAH GOLD | FMRC | 07:39:00 | 00:22:03 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:02 | 00:01:23 | 00:29:36 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:38 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 194 | 50 | 3 | F | 65 |
813 | ROBBI SERA | 07:39:00 | 00:18:52 | 00:02:07 | 00:28:39 | 00:01:21 | 00:35:56 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 197 | 50 | 4 | F | 66 | |
807 | MARTHA SANDINO | DO IT OR DIE TRI-ING | 07:39:00 | 00:25:03 | 00:05:05 | 00:30:38 | 00:02:06 | 00:32:36 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:30 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 248 | 53 | 5 | F | 97 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | DAVID SLOTHOWER | 07:39:00 | 00:15:27 | 00:02:01 | 00:24:12 | 00:01:36 | 00:26:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 60 | 58 | 1 | M | 47 | |
584 | RON BROWN | 07:39:00 | 00:17:50 | 00:01:11 | 00:25:08 | 00:00:52 | 00:26:31 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 77 | 57 | 2 | M | 59 | |
796 | MASUO ROBINSON | 07:39:00 | 00:18:28 | 00:02:16 | 00:24:26 | 00:01:05 | 00:25:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 79 | 57 | 3 | M | 61 | |
912 | JOSEPH TUMAN | 07:39:00 | 00:19:50 | 00:01:34 | 00:24:33 | 00:01:32 | 00:24:11 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 80 | 57 | 4 | M | 62 | |
679 | MARK ISAACSON | 07:39:00 | 00:17:32 | 00:01:39 | 00:26:48 | 00:01:04 | 00:24:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 82 | 58 | 5 | M | 64 | |
606 | MARY ANNE CRADEUR | EL CAMINO YMCA | 07:39:00 | 00:18:02 | 00:01:23 | 00:25:40 | 00:00:55 | 00:25:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:02 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 73 | 58 | 1 | F | 18 |
573 | CAROLYN BENSON | 07:39:00 | 00:17:48 | 00:02:22 | 00:26:22 | 00:02:19 | 00:27:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:14 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 110 | 58 | 2 | F | 29 | |
882 | BEVERLY ZALAN | TREADMILL TRI CLUB | 07:39:00 | 00:22:27 | 00:01:57 | 00:27:45 | 00:01:12 | 00:25:31 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:54 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 134 | 57 | 3 | F | 41 |
954 | ANNIE WARR | SCTA | 07:39:00 | 00:19:35 | 00:02:51 | 00:27:11 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 137 | 58 | 4 | F | 42 |
831 | PEGGY STEVENS | TC3 | 07:39:00 | 00:21:00 | 00:01:31 | 00:27:21 | 00:00:59 | 00:31:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 174 | 59 | 5 | F | 54 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
684 | CHRIS JONES | 07:39:00 | 00:14:42 | 00:03:02 | 00:25:22 | 00:01:13 | 00:24:37 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 53 | 60 | 1 | M | 41 | |
635 | HANS FACER | 07:39:00 | 00:16:10 | 00:01:36 | 00:25:54 | 00:00:59 | 00:24:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:31 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 58 | 63 | 2 | M | 45 | |
790 | MICHAEL RATH | 07:39:00 | 00:18:51 | 00:05:50 | 00:28:04 | 00:02:49 | 00:26:14 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:50 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 168 | 64 | 3 | M | 116 | |
810 | NEAL SCOTT | SVTC | 07:39:00 | 00:19:38 | 00:02:33 | 00:26:47 | 00:02:48 | 00:31:17 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:05 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 178 | 62 | 4 | M | 122 |
786 | BRUCE RACKUSIN | 07:39:00 | 00:29:38 | 00:02:14 | 00:39:48 | 00:01:45 | 00:29:59 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:26 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 282 | 62 | 5 | M | 164 | |
738 | DEBBIE MELNIKOFF | 07:39:00 | 00:14:58 | 00:01:44 | 00:27:01 | 00:01:24 | 00:25:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:59 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 71 | 61 | 1 | F | 17 | |
785 | PHYLLIS QUINN | THE OLYMPIC CLUB | 07:39:00 | 00:14:48 | 00:03:14 | 00:28:20 | 00:01:32 | 00:29:17 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:12 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 118 | 60 | 2 | F | 33 |
811 | PATTI SEARS | FMRC | 07:39:00 | 00:17:05 | 00:02:38 | 00:28:31 | 00:00:54 | 00:28:06 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:17 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 119 | 61 | 3 | F | 34 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | TIM LAVELLE | 07:39:00 | 00:14:26 | 00:02:08 | 00:25:07 | 00:01:20 | 00:26:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:34 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 59 | 67 | 1 | M | 46 | |
950 | SHONE AZARFAR | KAIN PERFORMANCE | 07:39:00 | 00:14:40 | 00:02:06 | 00:26:53 | 00:01:49 | 00:29:14 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:43 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 99 | 65 | 2 | M | 74 |
753 | JOHN MUNSEY | 07:39:00 | 00:17:17 | 00:01:36 | 00:27:37 | 00:01:39 | 00:29:31 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 121 | 67 | 3 | M | 86 | |
587 | TOM CAMPBELL | 07:39:00 | 00:15:20 | 00:01:29 | 00:29:20 | 00:02:38 | 00:30:09 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 135 | 65 | 4 | M | 94 | |
579 | STEPHEN BORASI | 07:39:00 | 00:18:42 | 00:01:49 | 00:27:45 | 00:01:16 | 00:30:46 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:20 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 152 | 65 | 5 | M | 106 | |
585 | CHRISTINA BROWNSON | EL CAMINO YMCA | 07:39:00 | 00:21:03 | 00:05:21 | 00:31:40 | 00:02:11 | 00:37:44 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:01 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 261 | 65 | 1 | F | 104 |
801 | CAROLYN ROSENBLATT | FLOWER POWER SPORTS | 07:39:00 | 00:30:37 | 00:02:55 | 00:35:41 | 00:02:30 | 00:41:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:18 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 302 | 67 | 2 | F | 129 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | DAVID FRASER | EL CAMINO YMCA | 07:39:00 | 00:22:56 | 00:01:52 | 00:46:36 | 00:01:43 | 00:38:33 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:42 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 298 | 72 | 1 | M | 172 |
966 | SALLEE OLSEN | 07:39:00 | 00:19:48 | 00:03:53 | 00:31:06 | 00:02:55 | 00:42:31 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:14 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 269 | 73 | 1 | F | 108 | |
900 | MARY CANTINI-NORKIN | 07:39:00 | 00:30:48 | 00:04:05 | 00:38:03 | 00:01:54 | 00:45:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:51 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 307 | 71 | 2 | F | 133 |
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|
Bib | Name | Team | Start | Swim | T1 | Bike | T2 | Run | USAT Penalty | Elapsed | Division | Div Place | Age | Age Place | Gender | Gender Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
887 | BILL ZIERING | TREADMILL TRI CLUB | 07:39:00 | 00:32:14 | 00:06:02 | 00:32:40 | 00:03:38 | 00:47:07 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:43 | SPRINT-AGE GROUP | 308 | 85 | 1 | M | 175 |
Race Info
- Participants:
- 416
- Last Updated:
- 6/30/2015 10:14:06 AM
- Results are preliminary for 5 days.
Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above…
by clicking the icon below…
Notes & Race Statistics
SPRINT-AGE GROUP - 316
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
177 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
139 | 00:00 |
SPRINT-CLYDESDALE - 14
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
14 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
0 | 00:00 |
SPRINT-ATHENA - 4
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
0 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
4 | 00:00 |
SPRINT-AQUABIKE - 10
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
4 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
6 | 00:00 |
SPRINT-CHALLENGED - 2
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
1 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
1 | 00:00 |
SPRINT-RELAY - 0
Male |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
0 | 00:00 |
Female |
Total Finishers | Avg Pace |
---|---|---|
0 | 00:00 |